2ª CARREIRA DE MONTE "POZO DO DEMO" (VERÍN) -11,37 Km- |
|
|
|
|
|
POSTO |
ATLETA |
Clube / Procedencia |
CATEGORÍA |
TEMPO (*) |
1 |
Marcial Rodríguez Rey |
Deportes Marcial |
1º SuperVeterano M. |
43' 52'' |
2 |
Elpidio Gómez Sousa |
C.M. Ribeira Sacra |
1º Veterano M. |
43' 53'' |
3 |
Saturnino González Novoa |
Indep. Ourense |
2º Super Veterano M. |
45' 13'' |
4 |
Cástor Salgado Rodríguez |
A.D. Limiactiva |
2º Veterano M. |
47' 34'' |
5 |
Jorge Carlos Danoz Cano |
A. Running Barcelona Gavá |
1º Senior M. |
47' 52'' |
6 |
Manuel Prieto Gil |
C.M. Ribeira Sacra |
3º Veterano M. |
48' 13'' |
7 |
José Prol Quintas |
Fluvial Lugo |
4º Veterano M. |
48' 22'' |
8 |
Adolfo Garrido Fernández |
Red 1 Trail Ourense |
5º Veterano M. |
48' 34'' |
9 |
José Antonio Carballo Pose |
Vía XVIII Maceda |
6º Veterano M. |
48' 41'' |
10 |
Manuel Gómez García |
Atletismo Mieres |
3º SuperVeterano M. |
49' 02'' |
11 |
Marcos Prado Fandiño |
Indep. Ourense |
2º Senior M. |
49' 08'' |
12 |
José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez |
Indep. Verín |
4º SuperVeterano M. |
49' 09'' |
13 |
Severino Correa Correa |
Indep. Vilar de Barrio |
7º Veterano M. |
49' 37'' |
14 |
Martín Morales Ferreiro |
A.D. Limiactiva |
8º Veterano M. |
49' 51'' |
15 |
José Javier Gómez Iglesias |
Burgas Atletismo Ourense |
9º Veterano M. |
49' 53'' |
16 |
José Manuel Corral Justo |
Indep. |
3º Senior M. |
49' 57'' |
17 |
José Mira Fernández |
Burgas Atletismo Ourense |
10º Veterano M. |
50' 07'' |
18 |
Manuel Quintairos Cid |
C.D. Val da Rabeda |
11º Veterano M. |
50' 11'' |
19 |
Marcos Gómez Gómez |
Vía XVIII Maceda |
4º Senior M. |
50' 15'' |
20 |
Ramón Rodríguez González |
C.C.A. Carballiño |
12º Veterano M. |
50' 27'' |
21 |
Gonzalo Rodríguez López |
Indep. Redondela |
13º Veterano M. |
50' 44'' |
22 |
Pablo Feijoo Loureiro |
Prefabricados Feijoo |
14º Veterano M. |
50' 52'' |
23 |
Rubén Estévez Pereira |
Indep. A Mezquita |
5º Senior M. |
51' 22'' |
24 |
Diego Martínez Ribao |
Red 1 Trail Ourense |
6º Senior M. |
51' 34'' |
25 |
Francisco Javier González Rodicio |
Red 1 Trail Ourense |
15º Veterano M. |
51' 48'' |
26 |
Juan Pablo López Vázquez |
Indep. Lugo |
16º Veterano M. |
51' 52'' |
27 |
Álvaro Miguel Zubieta |
Indep. Santander |
17º Veterano M. |
52' 14'' |
28 |
Roy González Salgado |
Indep. Xinzo de Limia |
7º Senior M. |
52' 25'' |
29 |
Luis Orea Rubido |
Clín. Dentales Seoane |
5º SuperVeterano M. |
52' 31'' |
30 |
Rubén Rodríguez Fernández |
Indep. Ourense |
18º Veterano M. |
52' 37'' |
31 |
Miguel Ángel Díaz Barba |
A.D. Limiactiva |
19º Veterano M. |
52' 40'' |
32 |
Julio Alberto Méndez Santás |
Vía XVIII Maceda |
8º Senior M. |
52' 53'' |
33 |
Miguel López Casado |
Vía XVIII Maceda |
9º Senior M. |
53' 08'' |
34 |
Rafael Antas Cannas |
Indep. Ourense |
20º Veterano M. |
53' 10'' |
35 |
Jorge Calvo Montero |
Indep. Verín |
10º Senior M. |
53' 11'' |
36 |
José Manuel Pérez Rodríguez |
Os Afiadores Ourense |
21º Veterano M. |
53' 14'' |
37 |
Gerardo Pérez Lenza |
Verxel N.D. |
6º SuperVeterano M. |
53' 22'' |
38 |
Pío Rodríguez Rodríguez |
Indep. Barbadás |
22º Veterano M. |
53' 35'' |
39 |
Vidal Guerra Breijo |
Indep. Verín |
11º Senior M. |
53' 50'' |
40 |
Rubén Sio Fernández |
Atletismo Porriño |
23º Veterano M. |
54' 15'' |
41 |
David Vázquez Domínguez |
Indep. Barbadás |
12º Senior M. |
54' 18'' |
42 |
Iván Álvarez Pérez |
A.D. Limiactiva |
13º Senior M. |
54' 19'' |
43 |
Pedro Seoane López |
Clube Alpino Ourensán |
24º Veterano M. |
54' 19'' |
44 |
Alberto Domínguez Lemos |
Atletismo Porriño |
25º Veterano M. |
54' 32'' |
45 |
Gerardo Manso Rodríguez |
Indep. Verín |
26º Veterano M. |
54' 37'' |
46 |
Roberto Vázquez Rodríguez |
Indep. Ourense |
14º Senior M. |
54' 45'' |
47 |
Serafín Cid Paz |
C.D. Val da Rabeda |
27º Veterano M. |
54' 50'' |
48 |
Miguel Blanco Pousadas |
Indep. A Merca |
15º Senior M. |
54' 51'' |
49 |
Benigno Saavedra Gayoso |
C.D. Val da Rabeda |
7º SuperVeterano M. |
55' 12'' |
50 |
José Antonio Gallardo Canitro |
Kórpore Carballiño |
28º Veterano M. |
55' 12'' |
51 |
Javier Yáñez Dos Santos |
Indep. Verín |
29º Veterano M. |
55' 20'' |
52 |
Juan Ramón Salgado Álvarez |
Indep. Verín |
30º Veterano M. |
55' 30'' |
53 |
Santiago Rodríguez Carracedo |
Indep. Esgos |
31º Veterano M. |
55' 41'' |
54 |
Álvaro García Blanco |
Prefabricados Feijoo |
1º Promesa M. |
55' 41'' |
55 |
Francisco Javier Ortega Infiesta |
Indep. Ourense |
32º Veterano M. |
56' 01'' |
56 |
José Daniel González Quintairos |
C.D. Val da Rabeda |
8º SuperVeterano M. |
56' 04'' |
57 |
Miguel Novo Regueira |
Atletismo Porriño |
33º Veterano M. |
56' 06'' |
58 |
José Manuel Ferreiro Vázquez |
Os Afiadores Ourense |
9º SuperVeterano M. |
56' 09'' |
59 |
David Vidal García |
Esprintes Ourense |
16º Senior M. |
56' 16'' |
60 |
Francisco Javier Salgado Cid |
Indep. Verín |
34º Veterano M. |
56' 23'' |
61 |
Alfredo Ferreiro Deaño |
C.D. Aurum |
17º Senior M |
56' 27'' |
62 |
Xosé Manuel Meijome Sánchez |
ADAS O Barco |
35º Veterano M. |
56' 32'' |
63 |
José Antonio Formoso González |
Red 1 Trail Ourense |
10º SuperVeterano M. |
56' 40'' |
64 |
Benito Rodríguez Martínez |
Indep. Vigo |
36º Veterano M. |
56' 42'' |
65 |
Santiago José Outeiriño Gallego |
C.D. Val da Rabeda |
37º Veterano M. |
56' 49'' |
66 |
Manuel Caride Pérez |
Indep. Salvaterra de Miño |
11º SuperVeterano M. |
56' 51'' |
67 |
José Javier Díaz Araujo |
C.D. Val da Rabeda |
38º Veterano |
56' 54'' |
68 |
Juan Pablo Figueroa Fernández |
Indep. Redondela |
18º Senior M. |
57' 04'' |
69 |
Federico Losada Conde |
Indep. Ourense |
39º Veterano |
57' 06'' |
70 |
Rubén Trigo Morán |
Prefabricados Feijoo |
19º Senior M. |
57' 09'' |
71 |
Teodoro Martínez Alonso |
Indep. Ourense |
12º SuperVeterano |
57' 11'' |
72 |
David Alonso Alonso |
Indep. Mos |
20º Senior M. |
57' 17'' |
73 |
Miguel Ángel Losada Vázquez |
Indep. San Cibrao das Viñas |
13º SuperVeterano M. |
57' 17'' |
74 |
Diego Pazos Saínza |
Indep. Verín |
21º Senior M. |
57' 17'' |
75 |
Joseba Aingeru Mintegi Eskisabel |
Indep. Lazkao |
14º SuperVeterano M. |
57' 17'' |
76 |
Roberto Feijoo Cantarilla |
A.D. Limiactiva |
40º Veterano M. |
57' 19'' |
77 |
José Luis Novoa Cid |
Veteranos Pabellón Ourense |
41º Veterano M. |
57' 28'' |
78 |
Ignacio Paz Fernández |
Indep. Barbadás |
42º Veterano M. |
57' 31'' |
79 |
Iago Fernández Álvarez |
Indep. Ourense |
2º Promesa M. |
57' 37'' |
80 |
Gerardo Diz Lorenzo |
Indep. Verín |
43º Veterano M. |
57' 39'' |
81 |
Gumersindo Álvarez González |
Indep. Ourense |
15º SuperVeterano M. |
57' 40'' |
82 |
José Luis Requejo Rodríguez |
C.C.A. Carballiño |
44º Veterano M. |
57' 40'' |
83 |
Alberto Díaz Portas |
Indep. Tuy |
45º Veterano M. |
57' 48'' |
84 |
Pedro Pérez Vidueira |
Indep. Viana do Bolo |
16º SuperVeterano M. |
57' 49'' |
85 |
Equicio Prieto González |
Veteranos Pabellón Ourense |
17º SuperVeterano M. |
57' 49'' |
86 |
Nacho Pérez Rodríguez |
Indep. Ourense |
46º Veterano M. |
57' 54'' |
87 |
José María Sousa Gálvez |
Indep. A Mezquita |
1º Junior M. |
57' 55'' |
88 |
José Francisco Lorenzo Fernández |
C.C.A. Carballiño |
47º Veterano M. |
58' 00'' |
89 |
Miguel Pérez Dobarrio |
Indep. Verín |
18º SuperVeterano M. |
58' 05'' |
90 |
José Rubén Calvo Fernández |
Os Afiadores Ourense |
48º Veterano M. |
58' 10'' |
91 |
Carlos Fidalgo Rivas |
Indep. Barbadás |
49º Veterano M. |
58' 16'' |
92 |
Miguel Brey Louzao |
Indep. Vedra |
50º Veterano M. |
58' 17'' |
93 |
Guillermo Ariel Campos Martinaschi |
Indep. Poio |
51º Veterano M. |
58' 24'' |
94 |
José Antonio Fernández Núñez |
Indep. Trives |
22º Senior M. |
58' 45'' |
95 |
Rómulo Soto Vázquez |
Indep. O Carballiño |
23º Senior M. |
58' 52'' |
96 |
Sonia Teijeiro Ferro |
Veteranos Pabellón Ourense |
1ª Veterano Fem. |
58' 55'' |
97 |
Miguel Cortizo Boullosa |
Indep. Redondela |
24º Senior M. |
58' 58'' |
98 |
Tomás Fraiz Velázquez |
ADAS O Barco |
25º Senior M. |
59' 09'' |
99 |
Marcial Reza Montenegro |
Clube Beariz Triatlón |
52º Veterano M. |
59' 11'' |
100 |
Álvaro Blanco Pousadas |
Indep. A Merca |
26º Senior M. |
59' 17'' |
101 |
Javier Araujo Pérez |
Indep. Verín |
27º Senior M. |
59' 18'' |
102 |
Andrés Gallego Martín-Esperanza |
Indep. Vigo |
19º SuperVeterano M. |
59' 23'' |
103 |
Abel Iglesias Fuertes |
Clube Triourense |
28º Senior M. |
59' 36'' |
104 |
Emilio Abal Morrazo |
Indep. Cambados |
20º SuperVeterano M. |
59' 38'' |
105 |
David Álvarez Álvarez |
Indep. Verín |
2º Junior M. |
59' 52'' |
106 |
Ronald Lorite Rodríguez |
Clube Alpino Ourensán |
29º Senior M. |
59' 58'' |
107 |
Pablo Penín González |
Indep. Ourense |
53º Veterano M. |
59' 58'' |
108 |
Iris Soto Blanco |
Olímpico de Vedra |
1ª Promesa Fem. |
59' 58'' |
109 |
Hammer Scott Rangel |
Indep. Verín |
30º Senior M. |
1h 00' 01'' |
110 |
Tomás Martínez Álvarez |
A.D. Limiactiva |
31º Senior M. |
1h 00' 23'' |
111 |
Leopoldo García González |
Indep. Vigo |
54º Veterano M. |
1h 00' 28'' |
112 |
Higinio López Blanco |
Clube Alpino Ourensán |
32º Senior M. |
1h 00' 28'' |
113 |
Carlos Araujo Pérez |
Indep. Verín |
21º SuperVeterano M. |
1h 00' 30'' |
114 |
Pablo Blanco Penelas |
Indep. Verín |
3º Junior M. |
1h 00' 32'' |
115 |
Javier Rodríguez Iglesias |
Indep. A Peroxa |
22º SuperVeterano M. |
1h 00' 46'' |
116 |
Javier García Cid |
Indep. Allariz |
33º Senior M. |
1h 00' 47'' |
117 |
Mario Fente Sousa |
Indep. A Peroxa |
55º Veterano M. |
1h 00' 48'' |
118 |
Ana Belén Losada Pérez |
Indep. Ourense |
1ª Senior Fem. |
1h 00' 59'' |
119 |
Isaac Cid Barandela |
Indep. San Cibrao das Viñas |
56º Veterano M. |
1h 01' 01'' |
120 |
Koldo Vila Álvarez |
Indep. Verín |
57º Veterano M. |
1h 01' 08'' |
121 |
Óscar Losada Álvarez |
Indep. Castro Urdiales |
58º Veterano M. |
1h 01' 30'' |
122 |
David Losada Conde |
Indep. Ourense |
59º Veterano M. |
1h 01' 31'' |
123 |
Brais Novoa Vázquez |
Indep. Ourense |
4º Junior M. |
1h 01' 33'' |
124 |
Diego García Padín |
Indep. Meaño |
34º Senior M. |
1h 01' 35'' |
125 |
Jesús Rodríguez Blanco |
Indep. Ourense |
23º SuperVeterano M. |
1h 01' 42'' |
126 |
Francisco Rodríguez Valle |
Indep. Verín |
60º Veterano M. |
1h 01' 49'' |
127 |
Mario Daniel Varela Crespo |
Esprintes Ourense |
35º Senior M. |
1h 01' 51'' |
128 |
Juan Manuel Estévez Rodríguez |
Red 1 Trail Ourense |
61º Veterano M. |
1h 01' 53'' |
129 |
Lucas Rodríguez López |
Clube Alpino Ourensán |
5º Junior M. |
1h 02' 04'' |
130 |
Alfonso Moreira De Jesús |
Indep. Verín |
36º Senior M. |
1h 02' 10'' |
131 |
Carlos Santamarina Núñez |
Indep. Verín |
37º Senior M. |
1h 02' 11'' |
132 |
Óscar Borrajo Vicente |
Indep. Ourense |
62º Veterano M. |
1h 02' 23'' |
133 |
Xoán Antón Losada Soto |
A.D. Limiactiva |
38º Senior M. |
1h 02' 37'' |
134 |
Alejandro Domínguez González |
Indep. Bande |
6º Junior M. |
1h 02' 42'' |
135 |
Alfonso González López |
Clube Alpino Ourensán |
39º Senior M. |
1h 02' 44'' |
136 |
Martín Rodríguez Fernández |
Indep. Ourense |
40º Senior M. |
1h 02' 45'' |
137 |
José Antonio Salgado Rúa |
Clube CIE Galfor |
63º Veterano M. |
1h 02' 46'' |
138 |
Pablo Mariño Diéguez |
Indep. Verín |
41º Senior |
1h 02' 49'' |
139 |
Javier Rodríguez García |
Indep. Verín |
24º SuperVeterano M. |
1h 02' 51'' |
140 |
Luis Ramos Álvarez |
A.D. Limiactiva |
64º Veterano M. |
1h 02' 52'' |
141 |
Marcos García Salgado |
Indep. Verín |
7º Junior M. |
1h 03' 07'' |
142 |
Adolfo Fernández Docasar |
Indep. O Barco |
65º Veterano M. |
1h 03' 11'' |
143 |
César Prieto Gil |
Indep. Verín |
66º Veterano M. |
1h 03' 16'' |
144 |
José Miguel Meza Morales |
Esprintes Ourense |
67º Veterano M. |
1h 03' 20'' |
145 |
Juan Carlos Fernández Caride |
C.C.A. Carballiño |
68º Veterano M. |
1h 03' 24'' |
146 |
Marcos Pérez Míguez |
Indep. Barbadás |
42º Senior M. |
1h 03' 24'' |
147 |
Ángel Ramón Fernández Álvarez |
Indep. Barbantes |
69º Veterano M. |
1h 03' 45'' |
148 |
Cristóbal Mateos García |
Indep. Ourense |
70º Veterano M. |
1h 03' 56'' |
149 |
Daniel Guimaré González |
Atletismo Porriño |
71º Veterano M. |
1h 03' 56'' |
150 |
Andrés Fernández Manso |
Indep. Verín |
72º Veterano M. |
1h 04' 04'' |
151 |
Juan Pablo Basalo Da Rocha |
Indep. Allariz |
43º Senior M. |
1h 04' 14'' |
152 |
Tomás Rodríguez Iglesias |
Kórpore Carballiño |
73º Veterano M. |
1h 04' 20'' |
153 |
Marcos Castro Balboa |
Indep. Meaño |
74º Veterano M. |
1h 04' 23'' |
154 |
Óscar Sabucedo Blanco |
Indep. Barbadás |
75º Veterano M. |
1h 04' 27'' |
155 |
Xosé Manuel Gil Ramos |
Vía XVIII Maceda |
76º Veterano M. |
1h 04' 28'' |
156 |
José Seijo Martínez |
Asaltamontes Ourense |
25º SuperVeterano M. |
1h 04' 38'' |
157 |
Antonio Núñez García |
Indep. Ourense |
26º SuperVeterano M. |
1h 04' 51'' |
158 |
Basilio Verdeal González |
Indep. O Porriño |
27º SuperVeterano M. |
1h 05' 05'' |
159 |
Manuel Novoa López |
Indep. Ourense |
44º Senior M. |
1h 05' 11'' |
160 |
Jesús Vila Blanco |
C.D. Val da Rabeda |
28º SuperVeterano M. |
1h 05' 14'' |
161 |
Luis Manuel Rodríguez Domarco |
Indep. Allariz |
45º Senior M. |
1h 05' 15'' |
162 |
Gonzalo Espino Gómez |
Indep. Vigo |
1º Juvenil M. |
1h 05' 44'' |
163 |
Rubén Portela Ruíz |
Indep. Verín |
8º Junior M. |
1h 05' 47'' |
164 |
Alberto Novoa López |
Indep. Ourense |
77º Veterano M. |
1h 05' 51'' |
165 |
José Fernández Barracel |
C.D. Val da Rabeda |
29º SuperVeterano M. |
1h 05' 53'' |
166 |
Paqui Souto Salgado |
Red 1 Trail Ourense |
2ª Veterano Fem. |
1h 06' 04'' |
167 |
Miguel Ángel Fernández Rodríguez |
ADAS O Barco |
78º Veterano M. |
1h 06' 04'' |
168 |
Jorge Puga González |
C.D. Val da Rabeda |
30º SuperVeterano M. |
1h 06' 09'' |
169 |
Cristina Eisermann Chamoso |
Kórpore Carballiño |
3ª Veterano Fem. |
1h 06' 13'' |
170 |
José Luis Delgado García |
Indep. Verín |
79º Veterano M. |
1h 06' 52'' |
171 |
Celso Novoa González |
Indep. Ourense |
80º Veterano M. |
1h 07' 01'' |
172 |
Iván Fernández Pousada |
Indep. Verín |
9º Junior M. |
1h 07' 24'' |
173 |
Delmi Fernández Fernández |
Red 1 Trail Ourense |
4ª Veterano Fem. |
1h 07' 29'' |
174 |
Luciano Cendón Diz |
Kórpore Carballiño |
81º Veterano M. |
1h 07' 29'' |
175 |
Brais Quintairos Manso |
Indep. Verín |
2º Juvenil M. |
1h 07' 45'' |
176 |
Emilio José Boo Blanco |
Indep. Verín |
46º Senior M. |
1h 07' 55'' |
177 |
Juan Antonio Fernández Lorenzo |
Indep. Ourense |
82º Veterano M. |
1h 08' 25'' |
178 |
Anxo Fernández Díaz |
Indep. Ourense |
31º SuperVeterano M. |
1h 08' 39'' |
179 |
Antonio Prieto Gil |
Indep. Verín |
47º Senior M. |
1h 09' 02'' |
180 |
Xoma Pérez Rodríguez |
Indep. Barbantes |
32º SuperVeterano M. |
1h 09' 08'' |
181 |
José Luis León De Vega |
Indep. Verín |
83º Veterano M. |
1h 09' 11'' |
182 |
Marcos Alves Blanch |
Indep. Verín |
10º Junior M. |
1h 09' 25'' |
183 |
Manuel Almansa Hermida |
Indep. O Carballiño |
48º Senior M. |
1h 09' 29'' |
184 |
Claudio Máximo San Martino Gómez |
Indep. Verín |
11º Junior M. |
1h 09' 35'' |
185 |
Arturo Casasnovas Calvo |
Indep. O Pereiro de Aguiar |
33º SuperVeterano M. |
1h 09' 36'' |
186 |
Arturo Vázquez Casal |
Indep. Ourense |
34º SuperVeterano M. |
1h 09' 36'' |
187 |
Dora Riveiro Gómez |
Kórpore Carballiño |
5ª Veterano Fem. |
1h 10' 04'' |
188 |
Luis Valle Seoane |
Indep. Ourense |
3º Promesa M. |
1h 10' 04'' |
189 |
Marta Mera Carrión |
Clube Alpino Ourensán |
2ª Senior Fem. |
1h 10' 35'' |
190 |
Francisco Javier Reboredo Gil |
Clube Alpino Ourensán |
84º Veterano M. |
1h 10' 35'' |
191 |
José Ramón Señarís Boo |
Indep. Cangas do Morrazo |
85º Veterano M. |
1h 10' 45'' |
192 |
Camilo López Valencia |
Indep. Vigo |
86º Veterano M. |
1h 11' 07'' |
193 |
Ignacio López Rodríguez |
Indep. Ourense |
87º Veterano M. |
1h 11' 19'' |
194 |
Pablo Mourelle Sanmartín |
Indep. Lugo |
12º Junior M. |
1h 11' 42'' |
195 |
Leticia Seguín Outeiriño |
A.D. Limiactiva |
3ª Senior Fem. |
1h 11' 48'' |
196 |
Patricia Álvarez Rodríguez |
Indep. O Carballiño |
4ª Senior Fem. |
1h 11' 48'' |
197 |
Emilio Rey Pérez |
Indep. Ourense |
88º Veterano M. |
1h 12' 14'' |
198 |
Anxo Sotelo Pérez |
Indep. Ourense |
49º Senior M. |
1h 13' 05'' |
199 |
Desiderio Gómez Rúa |
Indep. Verín |
35º SuperVeterano M. |
1h 13' 34'' |
200 |
José Benito Martínez Vila |
C.D. Val da Rabeda |
36º SuperVeterano M. |
1h 14' 07'' |
201 |
Enrique Iglesias Rivera |
Veteranos Pabellón Ourense |
37º SuperVeterano M. |
1h 14' 12'' |
202 |
Máximo Barreiro Pinal |
Kórpore Carballiño |
89º Veterano M. |
1h 14' 51'' |
203 |
José Ángel Dobarro Otero |
Kórpore Carballiño |
90º Veterano M. |
1h 14' 51'' |
204 |
Ana Belén Díaz Portas |
Clube Alpino Ourensán |
6ª Veterano Fem. |
1h 14' 54'' |
205 |
Javier Blanco Seara |
Indep. Ourense |
4º Promesa M. |
1h 14' 54'' |
206 |
José Luis Diéguez André |
Indep. Cualedro |
38º SuperVeterano M. |
1h 17' 22'' |
207 |
Ramón Domínguez Fernández |
Indep. Ribadavia |
39º SuperVeterano M. |
1h 17' 39'' |
208 |
Benito Quiñones García |
Indep. A Mezquita |
91º Veterano M. |
1h 17' 52'' |
209 |
Pablo Vaamonde Franco |
Indep. Verín |
3º Juvenil M. |
1h 17' 52'' |
210 |
Alberto Santamarina Nogueiras |
Indep. Verín |
4º Juvenil M. |
1h 17' 53'' |
211 |
Marco Antonio Gómez Gil |
Indep. Verín |
92º Veterano M. |
1h 18' 10'' |
212 |
Marta González García |
Indep. Verín |
1ª Juvenil Fem. |
1h 21' 53'' |
213 |
Aldara Pousada García |
Indep. Verín |
2ª Juvenil Fem. |
1h 21' 54'' |
214 |
Marta Formoso Pérez |
Indep. Maside |
5ª Senior Fem. |
1h 22' 17'' |
215 |
Jacobo Mosquera Álvarez |
C.D. Aurum |
50º Senior M. |
1h 22' 18'' |
216 |
Pascual Ruggiero Álvarez |
Indep. Verín |
93º Veterano M. |
1h 28' 57'' |
217 |
María das Graças Traca Pinto |
Indep. Ourense |
1ª SuperVeterano Fem. |
1h 29' 36'' |
218 |
Ángeles Cruz Vila |
Desnivel Positivo/Sport Zone |
7ª Veterano Fem. |
1h 39' 22'' |